School Leader & Staff

Primary Years Program

Center Teachers of PYP (Pre PYP, Pre K, K1, K2)

No. Programme Teacher
1 Islamic Studies Tri Haswati, S.Pd.
2 Tahfidz Sangadah, S.Pd.I.
3 Bahasa Tri Setyowati, S.Pd.
4 English Fifah Anies Mu’in
5 Arabic M. Natsir, S.Pd.I.
6 Math Tri Winarni, S.Pd.
7 Science Uswatun Khayanatun, S.Si.
8 Social Studies Istiati, S.Pd.
9 Art Kristiyah, S.Pd.
10 IT Iin Sulistyaningsih, S.Pd.

Homeroom Teachers of PYP (Pre PYP, Pre K, K1, K2)

Pre PYP   Triana Nur Hastuti,SE.
Pre K      Boni Eli S, S.Pd.Aud
Anik Maryati, S.Pd.
K1            Arya Dwi W ,S.Pd.I
Sri Hartiyah, S.Kom
Rizka Amalia ,Psi
K2 Atik Triwiyati ,S.Pd
Siti Syamsiyah M.Pd
M. Natsir, S.Pd.I
Librarian Hartono, SE.

 

Administration and Cashier        : Niken Puasari, A.Md. |  Tien Respatiningsih, S.Kom.

Security                                            : Miko Pramudya | Paino Prasetyo |   Sipuk

Primary Years Program (Grade 1 – 6)

Centre Teachers of PYP

Islamic Studies Fitriyah, S.Ag
Wahyudi, S.Pd
Tahfidz M. Imron, M.Ag
Chomari, S.PdI
Bahasa Lilik Purwanti, S.Pd
Noviari B Utami, S.Pd
Desy Navia Margiana, S.Pd
Ainul Qoyim, S.Pd
Javanese Sri Lestari, S.S
English Siti Maimunah, S.Pd
Setyo Dwi R, M.Hum
Aris Suwastini Ariyanti, S.Si
Arabic Agus Supriyanto, S.T
Rubiyatun, S.Si
Siti Komariyah, S.Si
Math Agus Supriyanto, S.T
Rubiyatun, S.Si
Siti Komariyah, S.Si
Science Syamsudin Isnanto, S.Pd
Tiwuk Dwi Haryani, S.Pd
Social Studies Eko Setiawan S, S.Pd
Suranti, S.Pd
Art Erma Alfiana H, S.Pd
Dwi Rakhmawati, S.E
IT Sri Lestari, S.Kom
Yunieta Mayasari, S.P
Personal Social Nuruddin, S.Pd.I.
Physical Education (OC) Andrea Darmadi, S.Pd
Septiana P, S.Pd
Inclusion Riris Yuliati Pradana, S.Pd

Homeroom Teachers

Grade 1 Rohmatul Muyassaroh
Waryati
Robby Briliandika Saesar Sayuti
Grade 2 Joko Sudaryono
Nurleni
Joko Priyono
Yosi Prabandari
Grade 3 Munawaroh
Mami Ambarsari
Amik Setyowati
M. Taufik H
Grade 4 Nuruddin

Dwi Rakhmawati

Rubiyatun

Lilik Purwanti

Grade 5 Syamsudin Isnanto

Erma Alfiana

Eko Setiawan S

Suranti

Grade 6 Siti Komariyah

Tiwuk Dwi Haryani

Yunieta Mayasari

Sri Lestari

Teacher for special education

Grade 1 Anindita Saraswati, Febri Ayu Choiriyah, Siska Maya Puspita, Reni Rochmawati, Lufianingsih, Dian Deki Damara, Dwi Ike Prastiwi, Siti Anggraeni, Widyastuti Putri S, Ulfah Widia Fitriani, Putri Mekar Sari, Rubi Handayani, Isna Khomaru Linta
Grade 2                  Linggar Susanti, Ardiana PUspitaningrum, Hayin Soraya, Shifa Oktavia Rahayu, Endri Rum R, Ilma Elviani, Nur Isnaeni Ari W, Uswatun Alfia, Noor Chasanah A
Grade 3                  Fitria Rohmawati, Siti Hartina, Ratna Herawati, Titi Sari, Robani Wahyu UK, Oktavia Purnamasari, Euis Septiana
Grade 4                  Kartika Eka A, Novenna Citrasari M, Khartika Puspita, Lusi Rakasiwi, Andhita Puspitasari
Grade 5                  Anggita Rahmawati, Neni Rohaneni, Widarti, Dewi Susana I, Yulia Handayani, Anki Endiar M
Grade 6                  Linda Dewi K, Fariskha Noor A, Nur Fitriana, Ruri Adhillah, Ragil Utamaningtyas

Administration and Cashier        : Nur Cahyani, S.E., Risqhi Utami, Dinaricha Pusporanti

Security                                            : Arief Sulistyanto, Ahmad Asimuddin, Gusmono, Sajuri

Middle Years Program & High School (Grade 7 – 12)

Center Teachers of MYP/HS

Islamic Studies W. Mishriyah, S.Pd.I
Tri Lestari, S.Pd
Tahfidz Wahidin Azhari, S.Pd
Bahasa Dwi Prihanto, S.Pd.

Umi Nopiarti, M.Pd

Javanese Sri Lestari, SS
English Danang   Catur, S.Pd,

Tri Wahyuni, S.Pd

Arabic Rayinda Dwi Prayogi, S.Pd,

Ahmad Yasin, S.Th.I, M.PI

Math Farida Esti W, S.Pd,

Fatima Djarot, S.Pd,

Muslimin, S.Pd

Science Susilo, S.Pd & Rani Maharani, S.P (Biology),

Rifka IP, ST (Chemistry)

Ashyarul F, ST (Physics)

Social Studies Alkhaf Ashari,M.Pd

Prihanto, M.Si,

Shinta Khoiru Nikmah, S.Pd

Fatimah, S.Pd

Art Hafidz Mabruri

Tri Febrianto

IT Rezsa Primanda, SE
Personal Social
Physical Education (OC) Drs. Saryana
Inclusion Lilik Yulianti, S.Pd

 

Homeroom Teachers

Grade 7 Dwi Prihanto, S.Pd
Fatima Djarot, S.Pd
Grade 8 Tri Lestari,S.Pd.I
Rayinda Dwi Prayogi, S.Pd
Grade 9 Alkaf Ashari,M.Pd
Susilo,S.Pd
Grade 10 Fatimah, S.Pd,
W. Mishriyah, S.Pd.I, S.Pd
Grade 11 Umi Nopiarti, M.Pd
Ahmad Yasin HP, M.PdI
Grade 12 Rany Maharani,ST
Muslimin, S.Pd

Shadow Teachers

Grade 7 Roi Puguh M, S.Pd
Mujadi Tani, A.Md
Nurul Elfiyana, S.Pd
M. Muntaha, S.Ag
Grade 8 Aulia Istifani P
Rahayu Nunung C, S.Pd
Riandita Suci Faradila, S.Pd
Ike Noviasari, S.Sos
Grade 9 Mustika, S.Pd
Alviyana, S.Pd
Devise Yulia Sari, S.Sos
Grade 10 Yami Karyati N.K
Zetty Rusdiana Sari, S.Pd
Erfan Frendi Saputro, S.Pd
Devi Ayu Kusuma Putri, S.Pd
Grade 11 Anna Sanjaya, SE
Eko Setyawan, S.Pd
Siti Maghviroh, S.Pd
Grade 12 Yuli Astuti, S.Si
Febriana Dwi Irawati, S.Pd
Rio Daniswara, S.I.Kom

Librarian                                          : Yeni Kurnia, A.Md. Pus, Iskawati, S.Pd

Administration and Cashier        : Sri Sukamti, SE, Tri Astuti K, A.Md, Dian Hapsari, A.Md

Security                                            : Suwarji, Hartono, Dwi Hartono, Joko Arianto, Hartono, Sudarsono

School bus Driver                           : Sri Maryono

Helper                                               : Sri Aryani